Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Sep 27, 2021 - 3:03PM >>  ABB India  1853.2 [ -1.29% ] ACC  2335.2 [ 1.61% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  418.25 [ 1.83% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  3433.05 [ -0.31% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  797.25 [ -0.12% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3905.9 [ 2.57% ] Bank of Baroda  78 [ 0.13% ] Bharti Airtel  724.5 [ -0.27% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  56.9 [ 1.16% ] Bharat Petroleum  420.4 [ 1.34% ] Britannia Ind.  4008.3 [ -0.80% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  961.1 [ -0.61% ] Coal India  166.95 [ 0.57% ] Colgate Palm.  1685.5 [ -0.29% ] Dabur India  633.05 [ -2.85% ] DLF Ltd.  421.25 [ 2.59% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  4780.1 [ -0.26% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  154.1 [ 0.98% ] Grasim Inds.  1646.35 [ 1.02% ] HCL Technologies  1297.4 [ -4.44% ] HDFC  2839.25 [ 0.03% ] HDFC Bank  1623.75 [ 1.40% ] Hero MotoCorp  2902.1 [ 2.44% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2709.5 [ -1.18% ] Hindalco Indus.  482.15 [ 0.78% ] ICICI Bank  729.05 [ 0.88% ] IDFC L  54.7 [ -2.15% ] Indian Hotels Co  189.75 [ 6.06% ] IndusInd Bank  1153.55 [ -0.78% ] Infosys  1721.5 [ -2.38% ] ITC Ltd.  239 [ 0.27% ] Jindal St & Pwr  357.85 [ -0.31% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  2035.4 [ 0.41% ] L&T  1742.35 [ -1.46% ] Lupin Ltd.  936.45 [ 1.11% ] Mahi. & Mahi  808.1 [ 3.71% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7389.55 [ 6.32% ] MTNL  18.65 [ 0.27% ] Nestle India  19649.25 [ -1.22% ] NIIT Ltd.  368.15 [ -0.54% ] NMDC Ltd.  140.2 [ 0.14% ] NTPC  126.65 [ 1.85% ] ONGC  140.05 [ 2.94% ] Punj. NationlBak  38.3 [ 1.06% ] Power Grid Corpo  175.95 [ -0.11% ] Reliance Inds.  2520 [ 1.49% ] SBI  447.05 [ 1.42% ] Vedanta  287.7 [ -1.88% ] Shipping Corpn.  114.45 [ 0.09% ] Sun Pharma.  762 [ -1.00% ] Tata Chemicals  914.8 [ 3.34% ] Tata Consumer Produc  836.35 [ 0.02% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  331.25 [ 4.18% ] Tata Steel  1270 [ -0.15% ] Tata Power Co.  138.6 [ -0.36% ] Tata Consultancy  3832.4 [ -1.00% ] Tech Mahindra  1464 [ -3.33% ] UltraTech Cement  7633.9 [ 1.44% ] United Spirits  822.5 [ -0.60% ] Wipro Ltd  654.3 [ -3.30% ] Zee Entertainment En  323.55 [ 1.47% ] 
CATEGORY PERFORMANCE
Search Scheme   
Top 5 Categories3 Mth. Rtn.
Equity - ELSS 13.33
Equity - Sector Fund 12.08
Equity - Index Fund 11.80
Equity - Diversified 10.34
Special Fund 6.49
Top 5 Categories1 Yr. Rtn.
Equity - ELSS 74.03
Equity - Diversified 69.11
Equity - Sector Fund 60.75
Equity - Index Fund 53.79
Equity - Hybrid 29.13
Average Return for all the Categories
Scheme NameLast Week Rtn.(%)Last 1 Mth Rtn.(%)Last 3 Mths Rtn.(%)Last 1 Yr Rtn.(%)Last 3 Yrs Rtn.(%)
Debt - Floaters 0.090.371.113.7015.35
Debt - FMP -0.010.401.194.250.00
Debt - Hybrid 0.271.622.9813.120.00
Debt - Income 0.170.781.764.4718.31
Debt - Medium Term -0.040.542.665.666.50
Debt - Short Term 0.150.521.314.9716.77
Equity - Diversified 1.796.2910.3469.1166.35
Equity - ELSS 0.807.6113.3374.0368.38
Equity - Hybrid 0.403.376.1829.1330.25
Equity - Index Fund 0.887.3811.8053.7932.62
Equity - Sector Fund 0.286.6712.0860.7553.37
Funds of Funds 0.061.804.0120.8826.43
Gilt Fund 0.061.031.756.0631.72
Showing Page : 1 of 2   

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by