Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jun 19, 2024 - 1:53PM >>  ABB India  8530 [ -3.79% ] ACC  2628 [ -0.86% ] Ambuja Cements  665.2 [ -1.26% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  2893.05 [ -0.85% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  1216.05 [ 2.08% ] Bajaj Auto  9739.9 [ -1.79% ] Bank of Baroda  284.35 [ -0.99% ] Bharti Airtel  1405.75 [ -1.61% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  299.3 [ -2.01% ] Bharat Petroleum  619.95 [ -1.74% ] Britannia Ind.  5384.65 [ -0.16% ] Cipla  1559.6 [ -0.93% ] Coal India  481.3 [ -1.54% ] Colgate Palm.  2902.7 [ -1.48% ] Dabur India  600.75 [ 0.12% ] DLF Ltd.  858.75 [ -2.26% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  5947.2 [ -0.78% ] GAIL (India)  218.2 [ -1.80% ] Grasim Inds.  2438.25 [ -0.76% ] HCL Technologies  1441 [ 0.24% ] HDFC  2729.95 [ -0.62% ] HDFC Bank  1648.05 [ 2.44% ] Hero MotoCorp  5660.3 [ -1.66% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2469 [ -0.62% ] Hindalco Indus.  664.75 [ -2.00% ] ICICI Bank  1141.6 [ 1.65% ] IDFC L  121.6 [ 0.62% ] Indian Hotels Co  616.3 [ -0.81% ] IndusInd Bank  1533 [ 1.72% ] Infosys L  1508.7 [ 0.72% ] ITC Ltd.  425 [ -0.89% ] Jindal St & Pwr  1043.8 [ 1.08% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1731 [ 0.66% ] L&T  3609.35 [ -2.15% ] Lupin Ltd.  1570.75 [ -0.72% ] Mahi. & Mahi  2973.95 [ 0.45% ] Maruti Suzuki India  12348.3 [ -1.69% ] MTNL  42.55 [ -0.82% ] Nestle India  2537 [ -0.48% ] NIIT Ltd.  102.6 [ -1.06% ] NMDC Ltd.  263.6 [ -0.83% ] NTPC  364 [ -1.57% ] ONGC  271.6 [ -1.50% ] Punj. NationlBak  128.1 [ -0.35% ] Power Grid Corpo  329.4 [ -0.69% ] Reliance Inds.  2924.4 [ -1.25% ] SBI  845 [ 0.05% ] Vedanta  449.9 [ -0.56% ] Shipping Corpn.  275.5 [ -3.08% ] Sun Pharma.  1510.4 [ -0.67% ] Tata Chemicals  1112.3 [ -0.79% ] Tata Consumer Produc  1116.1 [ -0.84% ] Tata Motors  981.15 [ -0.46% ] Tata Steel  180.3 [ -0.47% ] Tata Power Co.  444.05 [ -1.66% ] Tata Consultancy  3800 [ -0.39% ] Tech Mahindra  1378.7 [ 0.53% ] UltraTech Cement  10970.95 [ -1.32% ] United Spirits  1272.55 [ 1.56% ] Wipro  493.2 [ 0.27% ] Zee Entertainment En  156.05 [ -2.98% ] 
DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
DATE  (DD/MM/YYYY)  
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 333626353793577311097016157.79190.45
Twentyfirst Ce... 1097164706910971647069100.0058.98
TCPL Packaging 227552751573197733722371.162,318.75
3C IT Solutions 5880003048620058800030486200100.0052.26
3i Infotech 926413363795180760658488551.2536.31
3M India Ltd. 1505560388217802699769.1237,069.25
5Paisa Capital 11386598277416256854629470.04525.45
7NR Retail Ltd. 6768933844567689338445100.005.00
7Seas Entertai... 68562719106856271910100.0040.00
Kanoria Energy... 1341044477733246218851457154.4733.39
ANS Industries 39775098640955472197.1212.82
A-1 Acid 175936185699583192028068230.17351.60
A2Z Infra Engi... 673571447523673571447523100.0021.05
AAA Technologi... 58276523675827652367100.00112.95
Aadhar Housing... 83979347799031946888167677543.14414.15
Aadi Industrie... 977961450977961450100.006.20
Aananda Lakshm... 6411021464110214100.0015.90
Aanchal Ispat ... 5023132324850231323248100.006.47
Aarey Drugs & ... 142767594142767594100.0047.45
Aartech Soloni... 5075114266250751142662100.00225.85
Aarti Drugs Ltd 295415409554653242247563.49521.65
Aarti Industri... 80667556763641156037912162069.78690.20
Showing Page : 1 of 91

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback| IG Redressal Mechanism | Investor Charter | Client Bank Accounts
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES | NSDL E-voting | CDSL E-voting
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by