Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Nov 30, 2021 - 12:40PM >>  ABB India  2125.05 [ 1.92% ] ACC  2311.1 [ 1.01% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  376.45 [ 2.01% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  3160.95 [ 0.56% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  664.65 [ 2.12% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3298 [ -0.06% ] Bank of Baroda  86.9 [ 0.81% ] Bharti Airtel  738.45 [ -0.17% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  59.65 [ 3.29% ] Bharat Petroleum  373 [ 1.43% ] Britannia Ind.  3549.65 [ 0.63% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  974.3 [ 1.05% ] Coal India  152.6 [ -1.10% ] Colgate Palm.  1458.8 [ 0.99% ] Dabur India  600.9 [ 0.58% ] DLF Ltd.  381.15 [ 1.68% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  4690.8 [ -0.14% ] GAIL (India)  132.8 [ 2.04% ] Grasim Inds.  1670.25 [ -0.87% ] HCL Technologies  1142.7 [ 0.88% ] HDFC  2684.8 [ -1.05% ] HDFC Bank  1506.25 [ 0.34% ] Hero MotoCorp  2465.85 [ -0.82% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2349.5 [ 0.88% ] Hindalco Indus.  418.95 [ -0.27% ] ICICI Bank  720.4 [ 0.31% ] IDFC L  51.5 [ -1.25% ] Indian Hotels Co  180.35 [ 4.55% ] IndusInd Bank  901.85 [ 0.70% ] Infosys  1705.8 [ 0.53% ] ITC Ltd.  222.8 [ 0.63% ] Jindal St & Pwr  354.25 [ 0.31% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1991.2 [ -1.44% ] L&T  1761.5 [ -0.35% ] Lupin Ltd.  896.05 [ 0.31% ] Mahi. & Mahi  849.5 [ 0.00% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7170.15 [ 0.33% ] MTNL  18.1 [ 1.12% ] Nestle India  19095.35 [ 0.47% ] NIIT Ltd.  410.1 [ -3.04% ] NMDC Ltd.  135.2 [ 0.22% ] NTPC  126.6 [ 0.12% ] ONGC  142.4 [ -1.21% ] Punj. NationlBak  37.9 [ 0.80% ] Power Grid Corpo  206.25 [ 3.15% ] Reliance Inds.  2431.5 [ -0.45% ] SBI  467.3 [ 0.57% ] Vedanta  347.5 [ 0.22% ] Shipping Corpn.  150.3 [ 0.30% ] Sun Pharma.  754.2 [ 0.45% ] Tata Chemicals  881.35 [ 1.45% ] Tata Consumer Produc  774.65 [ 1.29% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  467.4 [ 1.33% ] Tata Steel  1102.5 [ -1.10% ] Tata Power Co.  222.55 [ 1.78% ] Tata Consultancy  3535 [ 0.98% ] Tech Mahindra  1555 [ 1.03% ] UltraTech Cement  7447.1 [ 0.73% ] United Spirits  894.4 [ 0.48% ] Wipro  634.45 [ 0.64% ] Zee Entertainment En  326.9 [ -0.92% ] 
DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
DATE  (DD/MM/YYYY)  
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery ValueDelivery VolumeDays TurnoverDelivery(%)Close
20 Microns Ltd. 71334119311006957768270.8457.75
Twentyfirst Ce... 35162021703516202170100.0057.50
TCPL Packaging 904442960121258644874.59490.00
3i Infotech 1513292158668667303920233445256449.79104.85
3M India Ltd. 1142839849192471416359.3824,910.95
5Paisa Capital 1638622359265599251061.69379.95
7NR Retail Ltd. 15145334840521514533484052100.0023.91
7Seas Entertai... 146182653171610329439590.7818.15
A Infrastructu... 17405072130998721556.1529.15
A & M Febcon 27808422682780842268100.001.52
A-1 Acid 51759082138625151345760.00175.50
A2Z Infra Engi... 56137136081675613713608167100.006.05
AA Plus Tradel... 800058400800058400100.007.30
Aadi Industrie... 18301229047811830122904781100.0015.06
Aanchal Ispat ... 6091178209760911782097100.0012.84
Aarey Drugs & ... 2182875852336020127473560.6034.75
Aarti Drugs Ltd 5272265260710814545962148.75503.15
Aarti Ind. Ltd 4927545626187988489130247449.85925.95
Aarti Surfacta... 84798717260135861401969562.411,028.10
Aarvee Denims ... 18954377540609259346.6723.10
Jatalia Global... 219864219864100.003.90
Aashka Hospita... 140006041002100091040066.6743.15
Showing Page : 1 of 91

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by