Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>  ABB India  6403 [ -1.94% ] ACC  1130.3 [ -1.97% ] Ambuja Cements  348.5 [ -2.08% ] Asian Paints  2315 [ 0.71% ] Axis Bank  1214.7 [ -0.93% ] Bajaj Auto  10350 [ -0.20% ] Bank of Baroda  238.5 [ -1.24% ] Bharti Airtel  1970 [ -0.20% ] Bharat Heavy  387.35 [ -3.63% ] Bharat Petroleum  284.3 [ -1.47% ] Britannia Industries  4620 [ -1.45% ] Cipla  1380 [ 1.69% ] Coal India  389.45 [ -1.03% ] Colgate Palm  1594.7 [ -2.16% ] Dabur India  366 [ -0.85% ] DLF  690 [ -0.63% ] Dr. Reddy's Lab.  1350.2 [ 0.87% ] GAIL (India)  168 [ 1.76% ] Grasim Industries  2963.45 [ 1.66% ] HCL Technologies  1428 [ 1.17% ] HDFC Bank  692.3 [ 1.07% ] Hero MotoCorp  5152.4 [ 0.89% ] Hindustan Unilever  1864 [ 0.38% ] Hindalco Industries  893 [ 0.84% ] ICICI Bank  1394 [ 0.60% ] Indian Hotels Co.  814 [ 0.62% ] IndusInd Bank  840 [ -3.27% ] Infosys  1182 [ 3.37% ] ITC  265.6 [ 0.74% ] Jindal Steel  1055.4 [ -0.53% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  461 [ 0.88% ] L&T  3858 [ 0.41% ] Lupin  2009 [ 0.55% ] Mahi. & Mahi  2844 [ -1.93% ] Maruti Suzuki India  11413 [ -0.19% ] MTNL  22.34 [ -0.45% ] Nestle India  1170 [ -1.68% ] NIIT  66.79 [ -4.84% ] NMDC  67.21 [ -0.67% ] NTPC  316 [ 2.23% ] ONGC  226 [ 0.27% ] Punj. NationlBak  122.5 [ -1.13% ] Power Grid Corpn.  264.5 [ 1.57% ] Reliance Industries  1163.55 [ -0.44% ] SBI  961 [ -1.94% ] Vedanta  237.5 [ 1.11% ] Shipping Corpn.  244.9 [ -3.51% ] Sun Pharmaceutical  1778.25 [ 0.87% ] Tata Chemicals  595.55 [ -1.17% ] Tata Consumer  1024.8 [ 0.47% ] Tata Motors Passenge  265.2 [ -0.30% ] Tata Steel  167.7 [ -1.06% ] Tata Power Co.  345.1 [ 0.26% ] Tata Consult. Serv.  2496 [ 0.62% ] Tech Mahindra  1792.2 [ 1.23% ] UltraTech Cement  11050.1 [ -1.47% ] United Spirits  1333 [ 3.34% ] Wipro  198 [ 4.18% ] Zee Entertainment  66.47 [ -5.65% ] 
Historical Prices
  SELECT DATE (DD/MM/YYYY)       
As on 30 Oct 2026 16:59:09 Hours IST
Contract Open
Price
(Rs.)
High
Price
(Rs.)
Low
Price
(Rs.)
Close
Price
(Rs.)
Volume Value
(In Cr.)
Open
Interest
Settle.
Price
(Rs.)
USDINR 3010260.000.000.0095.9100.00095.25
USDINR 0611260.000.000.0096.2100.00095.33
USDINR 1311260.000.000.0095.9900.00095.41
USDINR 2011260.000.000.0095.0100.00095.49
USDINR 26112695.4595.5495.2395.263378753223.1282543895.26
USDINR 2711260.000.000.0095.8900.00095.57
USDINR 0412260.000.000.0096.3600.00095.84
USDINR 1112260.000.000.0096.4100.00095.96
USDINR 1812260.000.000.0096.3100.00096.08
USDINR 2412260.000.000.0097.3100.00096.19
USDINR 29122695.8795.9595.6595.68514449.282713795.68
USDINR 0101270.000.000.0095.3300.00095.80
USDINR 0801270.000.000.0095.3100.00095.86
USDINR 1501270.000.000.0095.7200.00095.92
USDINR 27012796.2096.2096.0096.087307.02321796.02
USDINR 2402270.000.000.0097.1000.005096.27
USDINR 2903270.000.000.0096.5400.00096.57
USDINR 2804270.000.000.0096.2000.00096.86
USDINR 2705270.000.000.0097.5800.00097.01
USDINR 2806270.000.000.0097.0000.00097.05
USDINR 2807270.000.000.0098.1800.00097.14
USDINR 2708270.000.000.0097.7700.00097.20
USDINR 2809270.000.000.0097.7800.00097.25
USDINR 2710270.000.000.0097.3700.00097.42
Total3437493279.418558422308.40
RBI Reference Rate 95.2492(As On 30/10/2026)

 
KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback| IG Redressal Mechanism | Investor Charter | Client Bank Accounts
Stocks A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Others
MUTUAL FUND A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z OTHERS
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

Important Links : NSE | BSE | MCX | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES | NSDL E-voting | CDSL E-voting | SMART ODR | ODR CIRCULAR
 
Charts are powered by TradingView.
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by