Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 2:29PM >>  ABB India  6527.55 [ -0.22% ] ACC  1135.25 [ -0.62% ] Ambuja Cements  350.95 [ 0.33% ] Asian Paints  2284.6 [ -0.25% ] Axis Bank  1215.9 [ 0.80% ] Bajaj Auto  10480.6 [ 1.00% ] Bank of Baroda  232.1 [ -0.39% ] Bharti Airtel  1959.25 [ -0.95% ] Bharat Heavy  406.1 [ 1.78% ] Bharat Petroleum  287.9 [ -2.51% ] Britannia Industries  4572.8 [ 0.28% ] Cipla  1366.5 [ 1.22% ] Coal India  394.05 [ -1.17% ] Colgate Palm  1604.75 [ -0.05% ] Dabur India  360.35 [ 0.10% ] DLF  670.75 [ 0.11% ] Dr. Reddy's Lab.  1326.7 [ 1.66% ] GAIL (India)  165.45 [ -0.33% ] Grasim Industries  2910.8 [ -0.15% ] HCL Technologies  1392.65 [ -1.65% ] HDFC Bank  684.95 [ 0.73% ] Hero MotoCorp  5313.4 [ 1.78% ] Hindustan Unilever  1811.7 [ -0.46% ] Hindalco Industries  894.45 [ 0.11% ] ICICI Bank  1378.15 [ -0.75% ] Indian Hotels Co.  809.75 [ -0.28% ] IndusInd Bank  848.85 [ 2.15% ] Infosys  1112.8 [ -4.23% ] ITC  257.75 [ -0.87% ] Jindal Steel  1054.1 [ -0.56% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  441.1 [ -0.40% ] L&T  3813.05 [ 3.90% ] Lupin  1965.9 [ 0.35% ] Mahi. & Mahi  2880.1 [ 0.70% ] Maruti Suzuki India  11545 [ 0.79% ] MTNL  22.7 [ -0.57% ] Nestle India  1166.5 [ -0.81% ] NIIT  69.54 [ -8.31% ] NMDC  67.3 [ -1.68% ] NTPC  303.3 [ 0.10% ] ONGC  224 [ -2.18% ] Punj. NationlBak  121.05 [ 0.04% ] Power Grid Corpn.  251.8 [ 0.12% ] Reliance Industries  1161.9 [ -3.17% ] SBI  956.4 [ 1.20% ] Vedanta  231.1 [ 2.26% ] Shipping Corpn.  243.4 [ -0.39% ] Sun Pharmaceutical  1761.2 [ 0.07% ] Tata Chemicals  599.15 [ 0.10% ] Tata Consumer  994.55 [ -0.45% ] Tata Motors Passenge  263.75 [ 0.90% ] Tata Steel  168.6 [ -1.69% ] Tata Power Co.  335.5 [ -0.58% ] Tata Consult. Serv.  2449.75 [ -2.01% ] Tech Mahindra  1787.15 [ -1.10% ] UltraTech Cement  11152.35 [ -0.38% ] United Spirits  1223.2 [ -3.30% ] Wipro  185 [ -1.07% ] Zee Entertainment  67.96 [ 5.27% ] 
New High Low As on Oct 28, 2026, 2:29PM
Exchange      Group         
You can view the list of companies which have crossed their previous 52 week high on a particular day. Click on the stock symbol to get detailed stock quotes.
ScripLTP rs52 Week High rs52 Week Low rs
Adani Wilmar 165.50282.90159.75
Afcons Infra 209.80457.35205.50
Ami Organics 3750.003977.001571.20
AR Wealth 2273.702288.751354.00
Ashoka Build 96.25214.3595.40
Avanti Feeds 667.401592.30656.80
Bharat Dynam 994.051633.15987.00
BritaniaInds 4572.806269.904500.00
Cera Sanitar 4457.256729.954455.00
ColgatePalmo 1604.752301.001577.70
EIDParryIndi 620.501116.60615.55
Finolex Inds 141.45200.25140.25
GodrejConsum 817.251275.00815.85
HDFC Bank 684.951017.90668.90
HDFC Life 515.05788.50508.20
HUDCO 146.65246.90142.00
IndianHotels 809.75815.25565.25
Inox Green 106.00279.00105.65
IRB Infra 16.0823.9415.71
ITC Ltd 257.75426.50252.80
Showing Page : 1 of 3

 
KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback| IG Redressal Mechanism | Investor Charter | Client Bank Accounts
Stocks A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Others
MUTUAL FUND A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z OTHERS
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

Important Links : NSE | BSE | MCX | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES | NSDL E-voting | CDSL E-voting | SMART ODR | ODR CIRCULAR
 
Charts are powered by TradingView.
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by