Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jan 22, 2021 >>  ABB India  1379.3 [ 0.17% ] ACC  1694.45 [ 1.71% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  257.65 [ 2.14% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  2596.75 [ -4.34% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  644.5 [ -4.63% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  4094.1 [ 10.45% ] Bank of Baroda  73.3 [ -3.87% ] Bharti Airtel  576.85 [ -0.71% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  37.65 [ -2.84% ] Bharat Petroleum  396.15 [ -2.98% ] Britannia Ind.  3610.1 [ -0.55% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  808.05 [ -0.61% ] Coal India  133.25 [ -3.09% ] Colgate Palm.  1519.75 [ -1.27% ] Dabur India  532.95 [ -0.79% ] DLF Ltd.  269.25 [ -4.66% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  5033.8 [ -0.37% ] GAIL (India) Ltd.  134.05 [ 0.19% ] Grasim Inds.  1004.4 [ -1.24% ] HCL Technologies  985.45 [ -0.77% ] HDFC  2589.3 [ -2.76% ] HDFC Bank  1443.65 [ -2.05% ] Hero MotoCorp  3376.6 [ 4.03% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2408.75 [ 1.76% ] Hindalco Indus.  239.2 [ -3.76% ] ICICI Bank  533.55 [ -3.39% ] IDFC L  41.9 [ -1.76% ] Indian Hotels Co  122.55 [ 0.78% ] IndusInd Bank  893.4 [ -3.55% ] Infosys  1340.45 [ 0.09% ] ITC Ltd.  210.65 [ -1.40% ] Jindal St & Pwr  281.65 [ -6.46% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  1831.2 [ -1.48% ] L&T  1363.15 [ -0.50% ] Lupin Ltd.  1079.55 [ 1.05% ] Mahi. & Mahi  798.35 [ -0.97% ] Maruti Suzuki India  8045.1 [ -0.35% ] MTNL  13.29 [ -2.99% ] Nestle India  17580.15 [ -0.76% ] NIIT Ltd.  188.75 [ -2.56% ] NMDC Ltd.  111.95 [ -4.44% ] NTPC  94.1 [ -2.13% ] ONGC  92.8 [ -2.21% ] Punj. NationlBak  34.55 [ -3.09% ] Power Grid Corpo  194 [ -0.51% ] Reliance Inds.  2049.65 [ -2.30% ] SBI  283.75 [ -3.80% ] Vedanta  165.5 [ -2.10% ] Shipping Corpn.  84.3 [ -1.86% ] Sun Pharma.  575.05 [ -1.34% ] Tata Chemicals  519.3 [ -1.66% ] Tata Consumer Produc  584.45 [ -1.83% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  289.4 [ -0.36% ] Tata Steel  646.95 [ -2.98% ] Tata Power Co.  79.35 [ -4.34% ] Tata Consultancy  3303.4 [ 0.87% ] Tech Mahindra  980.25 [ -2.34% ] UltraTech Cement  5531.15 [ -0.22% ] United Spirits  625.3 [ -0.41% ] Wipro Ltd  445.2 [ -0.16% ] Zee Entertainment En  218.95 [ -2.69% ] 
Volume & Value As on 22 Jan 2021 12:00AM
  Exchange 
Options 
Result 
Group
Top Volume
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today's
Company NameLTP rsPCP rsChange (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
Vodafone Idea L 12.7012.90-1.55359520848
Tata Motors Ltd. 289.35290.60-0.43316008609
YES Bank Ltd. 17.0017.25-1.45220887609
Punj. NationlBak 34.5535.65-3.09133649890
Steel Authority 58.2064.85-10.25120962157
GTL Infrastructure 1.251.204.1788953472
JK Tyre & Industries 136.10115.7017.6377556968
Ashok Leyland 122.25119.502.3071633777
Showing Page : 1 of 4
Top Value
Your results : NSE - All | Result : Group | Option : Today's
Company NameLTP rsPCP rsChange (%)Traded Val.rs Lakhs
Tata Motors Ltd. 289.35290.60-0.43936567.07
Bajaj Auto Ltd. 4089.503703.3010.43343656.51
Reliance Inds. 2049.602099.40-2.37291815.83
Bajaj Finance L 4972.555118.30-2.85155869.22
Tata Steel 647.00666.70-2.95154724.69
Apollo Tyres 231.90217.306.72151127.09
Axis Bank Ltd. 644.50675.85-4.64139150.79
ICICI Bank 533.80552.70-3.42132426.70
Showing Page : 1 of 4

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by