Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Nov 30, 2021 - 10:56AM >>  ABB India  2127.4 [ 2.03% ] ACC  2308.85 [ 0.91% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  373.95 [ 1.33% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  3176.1 [ 1.04% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  669.8 [ 2.91% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3310.65 [ 0.33% ] Bank of Baroda  87.55 [ 1.57% ] Bharti Airtel  741.4 [ 0.23% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  59.9 [ 3.72% ] Bharat Petroleum  374.85 [ 1.93% ] Britannia Ind.  3539 [ 0.32% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  959.8 [ -0.46% ] Coal India  156.2 [ 1.23% ] Colgate Palm.  1448.1 [ 0.25% ] Dabur India  599.6 [ 0.36% ] DLF Ltd.  384.8 [ 2.65% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  4666.75 [ -0.65% ] GAIL (India)  132.55 [ 1.84% ] Grasim Inds.  1688.25 [ 0.20% ] HCL Technologies  1146.5 [ 1.22% ] HDFC  2735.15 [ 0.81% ] HDFC Bank  1524.25 [ 1.54% ] Hero MotoCorp  2483.15 [ -0.13% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2349.25 [ 0.87% ] Hindalco Indus.  423.55 [ 0.82% ] ICICI Bank  726.1 [ 1.10% ] IDFC L  53.1 [ 1.82% ] Indian Hotels Co  184.35 [ 6.87% ] IndusInd Bank  916 [ 2.28% ] Infosys  1715.85 [ 1.12% ] ITC Ltd.  223.25 [ 0.84% ] Jindal St & Pwr  354.75 [ 0.45% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  2027.15 [ 0.34% ] L&T  1786 [ 1.04% ] Lupin Ltd.  889.2 [ -0.46% ] Mahi. & Mahi  853 [ 0.41% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7215.45 [ 0.96% ] MTNL  18.15 [ 1.40% ] Nestle India  19105.25 [ 0.52% ] NIIT Ltd.  421.75 [ -0.28% ] NMDC Ltd.  136.25 [ 1.00% ] NTPC  126.9 [ 0.36% ] ONGC  146.5 [ 1.63% ] Punj. NationlBak  38.1 [ 1.33% ] Power Grid Corpo  207.85 [ 3.95% ] Reliance Inds.  2449.8 [ 0.30% ] SBI  472.55 [ 1.70% ] Vedanta  348.65 [ 0.55% ] Shipping Corpn.  150.65 [ 0.53% ] Sun Pharma.  753.75 [ 0.39% ] Tata Chemicals  883.65 [ 1.72% ] Tata Consumer Produc  786.15 [ 2.79% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  472.2 [ 2.37% ] Tata Steel  1117.2 [ 0.22% ] Tata Power Co.  225.4 [ 3.09% ] Tata Consultancy  3540.25 [ 1.13% ] Tech Mahindra  1577.4 [ 2.49% ] UltraTech Cement  7420 [ 0.37% ] United Spirits  893.15 [ 0.34% ] Wipro  638.65 [ 1.31% ] Zee Entertainment En  330.55 [ 0.18% ] 
Sector Watch
  • Sectorwise Quote
  •  
 
  • Select Industry
You can view the BSE/NSE current prices belongs to Information Technology industry.
Company NameBSE CurrentBSE Change (%)BSE VolumeNSE CurrentNSE Change (%)NSE Volume
3I INFOTECH 99.65-4.965064297.95-5.00310303
7SEAS ENTERTAINMENT 17.45-3.8633000.000.000
AAA TECHNOLOGIES 0.000.00062.003.333000
ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE 105.901.195470.000.000
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS 49.30-0.80656149.900.919196
ACCEL L 13.001.72123140.000.000
ACE SOFTWARE E 17.550.00420.000.000
ACI INFOCOM LTD. 1.804.653057030.000.000
Showing Page : 1 of 24

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by