Market
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Nov 30, 2021 - 11:06AM >>  ABB India  2115.55 [ 1.46% ] ACC  2304.15 [ 0.71% ] Ambuja Cements Ltd.  373.4 [ 1.18% ] Asian Paints Ltd.  3179.35 [ 1.14% ] Axis Bank Ltd.  667.75 [ 2.60% ] Bajaj Auto Ltd.  3312.9 [ 0.40% ] Bank of Baroda  87.4 [ 1.39% ] Bharti Airtel  740.75 [ 0.14% ] Bharat Heavy Ele  59.65 [ 3.29% ] Bharat Petroleum  373.45 [ 1.55% ] Britannia Ind.  3539.15 [ 0.33% ] Cairn India Ltd.  285.4 [ 0.90% ] Cipla  960.35 [ -0.40% ] Coal India  155.75 [ 0.94% ] Colgate Palm.  1446.8 [ 0.16% ] Dabur India  600 [ 0.43% ] DLF Ltd.  383.65 [ 2.35% ] Dr. Reddy's Labs  4663.9 [ -0.71% ] GAIL (India)  132.05 [ 1.46% ] Grasim Inds.  1681.55 [ -0.20% ] HCL Technologies  1147.35 [ 1.29% ] HDFC  2726.15 [ 0.47% ] HDFC Bank  1524.9 [ 1.58% ] Hero MotoCorp  2478 [ -0.33% ] Hindustan Unilever L  2349 [ 0.85% ] Hindalco Indus.  422 [ 0.45% ] ICICI Bank  723.35 [ 0.72% ] IDFC L  52.55 [ 0.77% ] Indian Hotels Co  182.7 [ 5.91% ] IndusInd Bank  913.95 [ 2.05% ] Infosys  1713.4 [ 0.98% ] ITC Ltd.  222.8 [ 0.63% ] Jindal St & Pwr  354.45 [ 0.37% ] Kotak Mahindra Bank  2017.85 [ -0.12% ] L&T  1781.7 [ 0.80% ] Lupin Ltd.  891.65 [ -0.18% ] Mahi. & Mahi  850 [ 0.06% ] Maruti Suzuki India  7182.95 [ 0.51% ] MTNL  18.15 [ 1.40% ] Nestle India  19087.45 [ 0.43% ] NIIT Ltd.  417.6 [ -1.26% ] NMDC Ltd.  135.55 [ 0.48% ] NTPC  126.2 [ -0.20% ] ONGC  145.25 [ 0.76% ] Punj. NationlBak  38.05 [ 1.20% ] Power Grid Corpo  207.1 [ 3.58% ] Reliance Inds.  2438.75 [ -0.15% ] SBI  470.6 [ 1.28% ] Vedanta  346.85 [ 0.03% ] Shipping Corpn.  150.65 [ 0.53% ] Sun Pharma.  752.55 [ 0.23% ] Tata Chemicals  879.35 [ 1.22% ] Tata Consumer Produc  779.95 [ 1.98% ] Tata Motors Ltd.  470.55 [ 2.02% ] Tata Steel  1114.85 [ 0.01% ] Tata Power Co.  223.4 [ 2.17% ] Tata Consultancy  3538.75 [ 1.09% ] Tech Mahindra  1576.2 [ 2.41% ] UltraTech Cement  7402.45 [ 0.13% ] United Spirits  890 [ -0.02% ] Wipro  636.3 [ 0.94% ] Zee Entertainment En  325.15 [ -1.45% ] 
PRICE DOWN AND VOLUME UP - BSE As on 29/11/2021
NSE BSE
29/11/202126/11/202125/11/2021
Company NamePriceQuantityPriceQuantityPriceQuantity
Ami Organics Ltd. 906.5540,740.00957.7014,361.00993.4012,108.00
Burger King.. 143.80291,008.00152.65115,102.00158.1590,943.00
Chemplast S.. 567.7541,625.00614.6523,000.00620.1015,969.00
Devyani Int.. 139.00971,676.00147.00384,768.00155.80254,057.00
India Pesti.. 298.3553,218.00308.7531,804.00314.9511,233.00
Indian Rail.. 23.155,177,548.0023.351,885,002.0023.701,312,313.00
Mrs. Bector.. 383.5527,839.00393.105,150.00396.602,869.00
Prevest Denpro Ltd. 215.0052,800.00224.6532,000.00239.9014,400.00
Suryoday Sm.. 151.5515,486.00158.7512,313.00158.908,579.00
Tatva Chint.. 2346.5023,782.002515.659,138.002579.957,661.00

KYC IS ONE TIME EXERCISE WHILE DEALING IN SECURITIES MARKETS - ONCE KYC IS DONE THROUGH A SEBI REGISTERED INTERMEDIARY (BROKER, DP, MUTUAL FUND ETC.), YOU NEED NOT UNDERGO THE SAME PROCESS AGAIN WHEN YOU APPROACH ANOTHER INTERMEDIARY. | PREVENT UNAUTHORISED TRANSACTIONS IN YOUR ACCOUNT --> UPDATE YOUR MOBILE NUMBERS/EMAIL IDS WITH YOUR STOCK BROKER/DEPOSITORY PARTICIPANT. RECEIVE INFORMATION/ALERT OF YOUR TRANSACTIONS DIRECTLY FROM EXCHANGE/NSDL ON YOUR MOBILE/EMAIL AT THE END OF THE DAY .......... ISSUED IN THE INTEREST OF INVESTORS
 
Disclaimer Clause | Privacy | Terms of Use | Rules and regulations | Feedback
Right and Obligation, RDD, Guidance Note in Vernacular Language
Attention Investors : "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
  "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
  "Prevent Unauthorized Transactions in your demat account --> Update your Mobile Number with your Depository Participants. Receive alerts on your Registered Mobile for all debit and other important transactions in your demat account directly from NSDL on the same day.Issued in the interest of Investors."
Regd. Office: 76-77, Scindia House, 1st Floor, Janpath, Connaught Place, New Delhi – 110001
KK Comtrade Pvt Ltd. : Member - MCXINDIA (Commodity Segment) , SEBI NO: INZ000034837
Mumbai Office: 52, Jolly Maker Chamber 2, Nariman Point, Mumbai - 400021, Tel: 022-45106700, Toll Free Number: 1800-103-6700

Compliance Officer: Mukesh Rustagi, Company Secretary, Tel: 011-46890000, Email: mukesh_rustagi80@hotmail.com
For grievances please e-mail at: kkslig@hotmail.com

NSE CASH , NSE F&O,NSE CDS| BSE CASH ,BSE CDS |DP NSDL | MCX-SX SEBI NO: INZ000155732
Important Links : NSE | BSE | SEBI | NSDL | Speed-e | CDSL | SCORES
Copyrights @ 2014 © KK Securities Limited. All Right Reserved
Designed, developed and content provided by